Königspaare der Gesellschaft

Wappenst11
Platzhalter-Bild
Platzhalter-Bild

KONIGSPAARE DER GESELLSCHAFT KÖNIGIN STEPHANIE

JAHR

KÖNIG

KÖNIGIN

1953/54

Ferdi Artz

Grete

1954/55

Günther Mielitz

Margot

1955/56

Hubert Pesch

Billa

1956/57

Karl Artz

Emmi

1957/58

Addi Artz

Leni

1958/59

Fritz Breitbach       

Wilhelmine

1959/60

Heinz Gehlfuß        

Elisabeth

1960/61

August Frey           

Sofie Huckmann

1961/62

Walter Rosenberg  

Loni

1962/63

Karl Artz                 

Emmi

1963/64

Ferdi Artz              

Grete

1964/65

Johann Breitbach   

Christel

1965/66

Walter Gerstel        

Gerda

1966/67

Rudi Sell                 

Else

1967/68

Ferdi Artz               

Grete

1968/69

Kurt Wattenbach    

Erika

1969/70

Walter Rosenberg 

Loni

1970/71

Hubert Pesch         

Billa

1971/72

Horst Artz             

Ria

1972/73

August Frey           

Sofie Huckmann

1973/74

Hans Fest             

Lore

1974/75

Joachim Fest         

Gitta

1975/76

Kurt Wattenbach    

Erika

1976/77

Dieter Heimann      

Marlene

1977/78

Arno Hölscher        

Karin

1978/79

Horst Artz                

Ria

1979/80

Hubert Pesch       

Billa

1980/81

Karl Heinz Spanke     

Christel

1981/82

Günther Mielitz

Margot

1982/83

Wolfgang Ludorf

Hanni

1983/84

Michael Dornbusch

Sabine

1984/85

Kurt Wattenbach

Erika

1985/86

Thorsten Coenen

Manuela Spanke

1986/87

Thomas Schröder

Iris

1987/88

Bodo Spanke             

Birgit

1988/89

Karl Artz

Brunhild Pietsch

1989/90

Peter Muno

Sabine Rickmann

1990/91

Michael Dornbusch

Sabine

1991/92

Ulrich Müller

Angela

1992/93

Udo Winter

Mareike

1993/94

Hubert Pesch

Billa

1994/95

Joachim Fest

Gitta

1995/96

Bodo Spanke

Birgit

1996/97

Michael Dornbusch     

Sabine

1997/98

Reiner Glowacki        

Conny

1998/99

Markus Spanke          

Manuela Spanke

1999/2000

Ben Melcher  

Sabine Matheisen

2000/01

Udo Winter

Mareike

2001/02

Klaus Siegel

Doris

2002/03

Achim Welter

Ursula Kraft

2003/04

Michael Schwarz

Nicole

2004/05

Karl-Heinz Spanke

Christel

2005/06

Michael Dornbusch

Sabine

2006/07

Joachim Fest

Gitta

2007/08

Thomas Schröder

Frauke

2008/09

Sascha Dornbusch

Sonja

2009/10

Rainer Glowacki

Elke Patten

2010/11

Karl-Heinz Spanke

Christel

2011/12

Thomas Blum

Kristiane

2012/13

Horst Artz

Ria

2013/14

Markus Sänger

Tina

2014/15

Thomas Winter

Anja Kaffke

2015/16

Udo Winter

Mareike

2016/17

Alexander Hebing

Tanja Vogler